237

Piet Tuytel
(Alblasserdam 1956)
Untitled
Monogrammed and dated 16 08 02 on underside
Steel, H. 19.2 cm
Provenance:
– Galerie Rob de Vries, Haarlem
– Private collection, the Netherlands
L. Pelsers et al., Σ | Ruimte | Piet Tuytel Objecten 1980-2005, Episode Publishers, Rotterdam, 2005, page 67 (ill.)

Taxatie
€ 600 - 1.000
€ 300