334. Peter Klashorst

Peter Klashorst
(Santpoort 1957)
A figure and animals
Oil and gouache on paper, 99.5 x 77.3 cm
Provenance:
– Auction Christie’s Amsterdam, 7 & 8 July 1999, lot 558
– Willem Kerseboom Gallery, Amsterdam

Taxatie
€ 1 - 1
€ 260