85. Oskar Lens

Oskar Lens
(Hilversum 1930)
Untitled
Signed and dated ’93 l.l.
Gouache on paper, 69.7 x 54.7 cm
Provenance:
Collection Benno Premsela / Friso Broeksma, Amsterdam (acquired directly from the artist)

Taxatie
€ 1 - 1
€ 180