441. Hens van der Spoel

Hens van der Spoel
(Kampen 1904 – Maartensdijk 1987)
Composition
Signed l.l.
Gouache and ink on paper in painted wooden framework, 96.6 x 71.7 cm
Provenance:
– Art Gallery M.L. de Boer, Amsterdam, exhibition February 1972, no. 2 (inv.no. 9873)
– Stichting Kunst & Historisch Bezit ABN AMRO, The Netherlands

Taxatie
€ 1 - 1
€ 450